PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:33:50 |
44,11 |
2 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
5 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
6 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:49 |
|
7 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:49 |
|
8 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
9 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:49 |
|
10 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:49 |
|
11 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:49 |
|
12 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
13 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:49 |
|
14 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
15 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
16 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
17 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:49 |
|
18 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:49 |
|
19 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
20 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:49 |
|
21 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
22 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
00:49 |
|
23 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:49 |
|
24 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
25 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
26 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
27 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
28 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
29 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:49 |
|
30 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
00:49 |
|
31 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
32 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:49 |
|
33 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:49 |
|
34 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:49 |
|
35 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:49 |
|
36 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
37 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:49 |
|
38 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
39 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:49 |
|
40 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:49 |
|
41 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
42 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:49 |
|
43 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
44 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
45 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:49 |
|
46 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
47 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:49 |
|
48 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
00:49 |
|
49 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:49 |
|
50 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:49 |
|
51 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:49 |
|
52 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:49 |
|
53 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
54 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
55 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:49 |
|
56 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
57 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:49 |
|
58 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:49 |
|
59 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:49 |
|
60 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:49 |
|
61 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:49 |
|
62 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
63 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
64 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
65 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:49 |
|
66 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:49 |
|
67 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
68 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:49 |
|
69 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
70 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
71 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:49 |
|
72 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
73 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
74 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
75 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:49 |
|
76 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
77 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:49 |
|
78 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:49 |
|
79 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:49 |
|
80 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:49 |
|
81 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:49 |
|
82 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:49 |
|
83 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:49 |
|
84 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:49 |
|
85 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:49 |
|
86 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:01 |
|
87 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:01 |
|
88 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
01:01 |
|
89 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:01 |
|
90 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:04 |
|
91 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:09 |
|
92 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:09 |
|
93 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
02:27 |
|
94 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:06 |
|
95 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
05:12 |
|
96 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
05:12 |
|
97 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
05:12 |
|
98 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
05:12 |
|
99 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:26 |
|
100 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
09:33 |
|
101 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
09:33 |
|
102 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
09:33 |
|
103 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:33 |
|
104 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
09:33 |
|
105 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
09:33 |
|
106 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
09:33 |
|
107 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
09:33 |
|
108 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:33 |
|
109 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
09:33 |
|
110 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
09:33 |
|
111 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
09:33 |
|
112 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
09:33 |
|
113 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:33 |
|
114 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
09:33 |
|
115 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:33 |
|
116 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
09:33 |
|
117 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
09:33 |
|
118 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
09:33 |
|
119 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
09:33 |
|
120 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
09:33 |
|
121 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
09:33 |
|
122 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
09:40 |
|
123 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
09:54 |
|
124 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
09:54 |
|
125 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
16:50 |
|
126 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
16:50 |
|
127 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
16:50 |
|
128 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
20:29:16 |
|
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
3 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:26 |
|
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
01:34 |
|
5 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:46 |
|
6 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:12 |
|
7 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:46 |
|
8 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:51 |
|
9 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
03:11 |
|
10 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:17 |
|
11 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:29 |
|
12 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:19 |
|
13 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:24 |
|
14 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:26 |
|
15 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:31 |
|
16 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
04:38 |
|
17 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:39 |
|
18 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
05:07 |
|
19 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
06:34 |
|
20 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:39 |
|
21 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
06:51 |
|
22 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
07:39 |
|
23 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:24 |
|
24 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:26 |
|
25 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:31 |
|
26 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09:00 |
|
27 |
MATE MARDONES Luis |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:22 |
|
28 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:32 |
|
29 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:40 |
|
30 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
09:55 |
|
31 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:09 |
|
32 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
10:27 |
|
33 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:30 |
|
34 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
11:41 |
|
35 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:57 |
|
36 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
12:36 |
|
37 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
13:57 |
|
38 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
14:12 |
|
39 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14:12 |
|
40 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:39 |
|
41 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
16:51 |
|
42 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
17:30 |
|
43 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:30 |
|
44 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:42 |
|
45 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
19:07 |
|
46 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
19:39 |
|
47 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
19:56 |
|
48 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:43 |
|
49 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
21:43 |
|
50 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
22:11 |
|
51 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
22:12 |
|
52 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
22:12 |
|
53 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
22:52 |
|
54 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
23:18 |
|
55 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
24:39 |
|
56 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
24:59 |
|
57 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:11 |
|
58 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26:29 |
|
59 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
27:53 |
|
60 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevge |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
28:11 |
|
61 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
28:12 |
|
62 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
28:52 |
|
63 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:20 |
|
64 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
31:17 |
|
65 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
31:33 |
|
66 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
32:56 |
|
67 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
33:38 |
|
68 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
34:53 |
|
69 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
35:06 |
|
70 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
35:14 |
|
71 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
35:37 |
|
72 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
36:16 |
|
73 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
36:33 |
|
74 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
39:15 |
|
75 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
39:29 |
|
76 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
39:38 |
|
77 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
40:40 |
|
78 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
41:00 |
|
79 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
41:01 |
|
80 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
41:08 |
|
81 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
41:29 |
|
82 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aae |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
42:02 |
|
83 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
42:26 |
|
84 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
43:47 |
|
85 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
43:59 |
|
86 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
44:16 |
|
87 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
45:04 |
|
88 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
46:15 |
|
89 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
46:34 |
|
90 |
BERTOLINI Alessandr |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
46:53 |
|
91 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
46:59 |
|
92 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
47:44 |
|
93 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
48:24 |
|
94 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
49:33 |
|
95 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
50:10 |
|
96 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
53:05 |
|
97 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
53:19 |
|
98 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
53:52 |
|
99 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
54:29 |
|
100 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
56:49 |
|
101 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
57:04 |
|
102 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
57:33 |
|
103 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
58:04 |
|
104 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
58:41 |
|
105 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
58:47 |
|
106 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:00:00 |
|
107 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:00:18 |
|
108 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:00:47 |
|
109 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
01:01:14 |
|
110 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:01:30 |
|
111 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:03:00 |
|
112 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
01:03:42 |
|
113 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:10:44 |
|
114 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:13:13 |
|
115 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:15:53 |
|
116 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:18:52 |
|
117 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:20:37 |
|
118 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:25:01 |
|
119 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christi |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:26:02 |
|
120 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:28:49 |
|
121 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:31:00 |
|
122 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:34:44 |
|
123 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
01:35:41 |
|
124 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:36:14 |
|
125 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:36:32 |
|
126 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:36:55 |
|
127 |
BULGARELLI Otavio D |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:43:09 |
|
128 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:47:03 |
|